Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele | Punkte aus Quali |
Aufstiegsspiele |   | |||||
1. | Golfer / Adrian Borter | 11 | 18 | 39 | 3 | 5 |
Adrian Borter, Hanspeter Luginbühl, Roger Oppliger, Irene Oppliger, Christian Mey, Andreas Rösti, Daniel Borter | ||||||
2. | CIBO Jumioren / Joel Donze | 7 | 15 | 26 | 3 | 3 |
Joel Donze, Micha Tschanz, Marco Tolotti, Damian Walther, Sven Rubin | ||||||
3. | Fortuna Matten / Matthias Aemmer | 6 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 4 |
Matthias Aemmer, Roland Trauffer, Stefan Kübli, Sven Michel, Nico Leibundgut, Simon von Bergen | ||||||
4. | Bären Ringgenberg / Martin Inäbnit | 4 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 4 |
Martin Inäbnit, Stephan Zenger, Andrew Walsh, Doris Inäbnit, Roland Däppen | ||||||
Finalspiele |   | |||||
5. | Crossfire / Andreas Wuffli | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 2 |
Andreas Wuffli, Rudolf Graf, Christian von Bergen, Peter Mühlemann, Kathrin Ringgenberg, Elio Krenger, Natalie Michel, Daniel Dossenbach (Coach) | ||||||
6. | 4 - M / Roland Mühlemann | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 |
Roland Mühlemann, Peter Zurbuchen, Roger Mühlemann, Heinz Mühlemann | ||||||
7. | Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
Gaby von Gunten, Pit Laternser, Noldi Klauwers, Rosi Burri | ||||||
8. | Spielfrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Montag, 26. Feb 18.45 Uhr |
Rink: A | Golfer / Adrian Borter | CIBO Jumioren / Joel Donze | 2 / 5 / 8 | : | 0 / 3 / 7 |
Rink: B | Bären Ringgenberg / Martin Inäbnit | Fortuna Matten / Matthias Aemmer | 0 / 2 / 2 | : | 2 / 6 / 10 |
Rink: D | Crossfire / Andreas Wuffli | Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten | 2 / 6 / 8 | : | 0 / 0 / 0 |
Dienstag, 13. Feb 21.00 Uhr |
Rink: C | Golfer / Adrian Borter | Fortuna Matten / Matthias Aemmer | 2 / 7 / 11 | : | 0 / 1 / 2 |
Rink: D | Bären Ringgenberg / Martin Inäbnit | CIBO Jumioren / Joel Donze | 0 / 2 / 9 | : | 2 / 6 / 12 |
Rink: A | 4 - M / Roland Mühlemann | Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten | 0 / 4 / 4 | : | 2 / 4 / 7 |
Dienstag, 30. Jan 18.45 Uhr |
Rink: A | Golfer / Adrian Borter | Bären Ringgenberg / Martin Inäbnit | 2 / 6 / 20 | : | 0 / 2 / 4 |
Rink: B | Fortuna Matten / Matthias Aemmer | CIBO Jumioren / Joel Donze | 0 / 2 / 2 | : | 2 / 6 / 7 |
Rink: C | 4 - M / Roland Mühlemann | Crossfire / Andreas Wuffli | 0 / 4 / 7 | : | 2 / 4 / 8 |
Dienstag, 30. Jan 18.45 Uhr |
Rink: D | Team Gaby / Gaby von Gunten | Spielfrei |
Dienstag, 13. Feb 21.00 Uhr |
Rink: B | Crossfire / Andreas Wuffli | Spielfrei |
Montag, 26. Feb 18.45 Uhr |
Rink: C | 4 - M / Roland Mühlemann | Spielfrei |
26.02.2018 / 23:47:42 |